Aussteller 2019



Suchen Alle ProdukteAlle Marken Alle Aussteller
 


A

 
Halle 3
Stand 358
ABBF Bausoft AG
1762 Givisiez


 
Halle 3
Stand 350
Abratec SA
1796 Courgevaux


 
Freigelände 1
Stand 144
AG für Baumaschinen
8716 Schmerikon


 
Halle 2
Stand B15
Aggeler AG
9314 Steinebrunn


 
 
Freigelände 1
Stand 140
Alclic AG
3506 Grosshöchstetten


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand 414
Neu dabei!
Amplifon AG
6340 Baar


 
Halle 4
Stand 434
ARAG Bau AG
6166 Hasle


 
Halle 3
Stand 342
Arbor AG
3067 Boll


 
 
 

B

 
 
Halle Foyer
Stand F106
Neu dabei!
BAUKADER Schweiz Geschäftsstelle
4600 Olten


 
Freigelände 1
Stand 134
Neu dabei!
BB Bitumen GmbH
4538 Oberbipp


 
Freigelände 1
Stand 146
Betonblock
1841 HA Stompetoren


 
Halle 4
Stand 456
Neu dabei!
BGS Bau Guss AG
4624 Härkingen


 
Halle Foyer
Stand F101
bhw gmbh
9450 Altstätten


 
 
 
Halle 3
Stand 368
BOCH AG
4456 Tenniken


 
Freigelände 1
Stand 122
Böcker Schweiz AG
4665 Oftringen


 
 
 
 
 
 

C

Halle Foyer
Stand F103
Neu dabei!
CAMPUS SURSEE Bildungszentrum Bau AG
6210 Sursee


 
Halle 4
Stand 404
Capitano AG
6212 St. Erhard


 
Halle 4
Stand 457
Neu dabei!
Cargotech AG
8217 Wilchingen


 
Halle 2
Stand D31
Carl Stahl AG
8854 Siebnen


 
 
Freigelände 1
Stand 120
Condecta AG
8409 Winterthur


 
Halle 2
Stand C41
Neu dabei!
Conrad Kern AG
8105 Regensdorf


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B37
Cosenz AG
7203 Trimmis (Chur)


 

D

Halle Foyer
Stand F104
Neu dabei!
Debrunner Acifer AG
9014 St. Gallen


 
 
Halle 3
Stand 312
Devo-Tools AG
4417 Ziefen


 
Halle 1
Stand A28
Diamantec GmbH
8406 Winterthur


 
 
 
 

E

 
 

F

Freigelände
Stand 207
F&B Confiserie Sandra AG
6030 Ebikon

 
Halle 2
Stand A37
FABA BAUMASCHINEN AG
5000 Aarau

 
Halle 4
Stand 455
Fäh Oscar AG
9245 Oberbüren


 
Halle 3
Stand 304
Fetz Sporthandel
8053 Witikon

 
 
 
 

G

Freigelände 1
Stand 148
G. + M. Korrodi
8344 Bäretswil


 
 
Halle Foyer
Stand F102
Geo Baumesstechnik GmbH
6064 Kerns


 
Halle 4
Stand 401
Neu dabei!
GEO SCIENCE SA
9443 Widnau


 
Halle 2
Stand B01
Geometra AG
5036 Oberentfelden


 
 
Freigelände 1
Stand 133
Neu dabei!
Gujer Landmaschinen AG
8308 Mesikon-Illnau


 
 

H

 
Halle 4
Stand 410
Haas Max
6214 Schenkon


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 3
Stand 330
Hebetech AG
8852 Altendorf


 
Halle 4
Stand 433
Heizmann AG
5000 Aarau


 
 
 
Halle 1
Stand D22
HIFI FILTER
2053 Cernier


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand 458
HYSYPRO AG
6386 Wolfenschiessen


 

I

 
 

J

Halle 4
Stand 468
J. Brauchli AG
6210 Sursee


 
 
Halle 4
Stand 432
Jungheinrich AG
5042 Hirschthal


 

K

Freigelände 1
Stand 137
KAISER AG
9486 Schaanwald


 
 
 
Halle 3
Stand 350
Kenel Flächentechnik
8887 Mels


 
 
Halle Foyer
Stand F101
Kleenoil AG Schweiz
9473 Gams


 
 
Halle 3
Stand 320
Küchler Technik AG
6010 Kriens


 
 

L

Halle 2
Stand C35
Lehmann R. AG
8320 Fehraltorf


 
 
Halle 2
Stand B34
LST Swiss AG
6056 Kägiswil


 

M

Halle 3
Stand 310
Mabistar GmbH
6370 Stans


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D30
Neu dabei!
Martin Brunner Transport AG
6014 Luzern


 
Freigelände 1
Stand 146
Neu dabei!
Massfeller Beton2go GmbH
56249 Herschbach


 
Halle 3
Stand 311
Neu dabei!
Max Frank AG
3178 Bösingen


 
Halle 2
Stand B35
Menzi Muck AG
9451 Kriessern


 
Halle 2
Stand D40
Neu dabei!
Merz Kies- und Baubedarf
4800 Zofingen


 
 
 
Halle 4
Stand 454
Neu dabei!
Mungo Befestigungstechnik AG
4600 Olten


 

N

 
 
Halle 4
Stand 413
Neu dabei!
Neuweiler Schachtfix AG
8406 Winterthur


 
 
Halle 4
Stand 462
Niveltec AG
2500 Biel 6


 

O

 
Halle 2
Stand A17
Neu dabei!
Otto Schoch AG
8954 Geroldswil


 

P

Halle 1
Stand A09
Parker Powertilt AG
9434 Au SG


 
 
Halle 1
Stand D36
PERI AG
8472 Ohringen


 
Halle 2
Stand B46
Pfeifer Isofer AG
8934 Knonau


 
 
Halle 3
Stand 322
Profi Pneu AG
4553 Subingen


 
Halle 1
Stand C23
Pumpen Lechner GmbH
8865 Bilten


 

R

 
Halle 1
Stand A24
René Kanne AG
8803 Rüschlikon


 
 
Halle 2
Stand D39
RoFLEX AG
8580 Amriswil


 
Halle 1
Stand C30
Rohrer-Marti AG
3052 Zollikofen


 
Freigelände 1
Stand 124
Rollende Werkstatt Kran AG
6072 Sachseln


 
 
 
 
 

S

 
 
Halle 4
Stand 436
Scania Schweiz AG
8302 Kloten


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand B36
Neu dabei!
Schätzle AG Avia Erdölprodukte
6002 Luzern


 
 
 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand C01
SF-Filter AG
8184 Bachenbülach


 
Halle 1
Stand A34
Neu dabei!
Siprotool AG
6023 Rothenburg


 
 
Halle 4
Stand 453
SkyAccess AG
4702 Oensingen


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A14
SORBA EDV AG
9000 St. Gallen


 
Halle 4
Stand 422
SpanSet AG
8618 Oetwil am See


 
Halle 2
Stand A21
Neu dabei!
STARCH c/o Arthur Weber AG
6423 Seewen SZ


 
Halle 3
Stand 362
Stöckli Pro AG
6018 Buttisholz


 
Halle 3
Stand 321
Neu dabei!
Strub + Co. AG
6260 Reiden


 
Halle 2
Stand A40
Stury Fredi AG
8153 Rümlang


 
Halle 1
Stand D14
Neu dabei!
Suva
6002 Luzern


 
 
 
Halle 2
Stand D29
Neu dabei!
Swiss Logistics Academy AG
8112 Otelfingen


 

T

Halle 1
Stand C33
Neu dabei!
Tank & Handel Schweiz AG
8153 Rümlang


 
 
Halle 1
Stand A10
Neu dabei!
Tele Radio Schweiz GmbH
6343 Rotkreuz


 
 
Halle 4
Stand 424
Tobler AG
9424 Rheineck


 
 
Halle 1
Stand B14
TRANSTECHNA AG
6405 Immensee


 
Freigelände
Stand 136
Neu dabei!
Tremco Baugeräte AG
8874 Mühlehorn


 
 

U

Halle 4
Stand 402
Neu dabei!
U.Emme Srl
47015 Modigliana


 
 

V

Freigelände 1
Stand 116
VDW Betontech
4061 PX Ophemert


 
Halle 3
Stand 315
VTT AG
4132 Muttenz


 

W

 
 
 
Freigelände 2
Stand 206
Winkelbauer Schweiz AG
6060 Ramersberg


 
 
Halle 4
Stand 453
WS-Skyworker AG
4702 Oensingen


 
 

Z

 
Halle 1
Stand A18
Neu dabei!
ZETECH Baumesstechnik GmbH
6014 Luzern-Littau


 

Presenting Partner

Medienpartner

Partner

ÖV-Partner